Collection: Products

106 products
  • 100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiver 5x
    Regular price
    $195.00
    Sale price
    $195.00
  • 3HE00867CA-PIV 1000BASE-EX (SFP), 40km, 1310nm, LC, DDM, Ext Temp 40/85C
    Regular price
    $24.00
    Sale price
    $24.00
  • 3HE00876AA-W23-PIV XFP, BIDI, 10GBase, Multirate 9.95-11.1 Gbps,
    Regular price
    $99.00
    Sale price
    $99.00
  • 3HE00876AA-W32-PIV XFP, BIDI, 10GBase, Multirate 9.95-11.1 Gbps,
    Regular price
    $99.00
    Sale price
    $99.00
  • 3HE05036AA-PIV: 10GBASE-ER SFP+ (SMF), 40km, 1550 nm, LC Connector, (DDM)
    Regular price
    $165.00
    Sale price
    $165.00
  • 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m 5x
    Regular price
    $200.00
    Sale price
    $200.00
  • 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m 5x
    Regular price
    $100.00
    Sale price
    $100.00
  • 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m 5x
    Regular price
    $125.00
    Sale price
    $125.00